Bridges & Routers

Refine
RB750r2 Mikrotik RouterBoard hEX lite RouterOS L4
RB750r2 Mikrotik RouterBoard hEX lite RouterOS L4 €63.47
D-Link DAP-2680 white 5 GHz access point
D-Link DAP-2680 white 5 GHz access point €178.75
Adapter UBIQUITI POE-15-12W 15VDC 0.8 A
Adapter UBIQUITI POE-15-12W 15VDC 0.8 A €18.85
RB2011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Router 5Eth 600 MHz 128MB L5
RB2011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Router 5Eth 600 MHz 128MB L5 €175.45
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter €54.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack €849.00
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps €69.00
Ubiquiti Universal Wall / Pole Mounting Antenna Kit
Ubiquiti Universal Wall / Pole Mounting Antenna Kit €26.95
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface €54.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket €32.95
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management €199.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point €309.00
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point €379.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter €54.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir €249.00
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router €59.00
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router €54.00
Speedlink Xeox Pro Analog Wireless PC Gamepad  2.4Ghz - Black (SL-6566-BK-01)
Speedlink Xeox Pro Analog Wireless PC Gamepad 2.4Ghz - Black (SL-6566-BK-01) €40.95
Ubiquiti Rocket 5AC PTP Lite airMAX AC BaseStation
Ubiquiti Rocket 5AC PTP Lite airMAX AC BaseStation €209.00
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz €26.95
Tp Link Wireless N Pci E Adapter Mimo 300 Mbps
Tp Link Wireless N Pci E Adapter Mimo 300 Mbps €32.95
Netgear Ac1600 Smart Wifi Router
Netgear Ac1600 Smart Wifi Router €179.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor €319.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router €39.95
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick €54.00
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router €649.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter €32.95
TP-Link 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender
TP-Link 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender €46.95
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver €319.00
TP-Link M7200 LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi 3G/4G 150Mbps
TP-Link M7200 LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi 3G/4G 150Mbps €99.00
Tp-Link Tl-R600Vpn Gigabit Broadband Vpn Router
Tp-Link Tl-R600Vpn Gigabit Broadband Vpn Router €99.00
Billion Bipac8700Axl Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Axl Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router €179.00
Tp-Link Eap115 Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point w/ Standard Poe
Tp-Link Eap115 Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point w/ Standard Poe €79.00
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection €119.00
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3 €139.00
Dlink Dwr921 4G Lte Router
Dlink Dwr921 4G Lte Router €249.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack €46.95
Draytek Vigor130 Vdsl2/Adsl2+ Firewall Modem Router
Draytek Vigor130 Vdsl2/Adsl2+ Firewall Modem Router €159.00
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle €26.95
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack €699.00
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point €159.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter €79.00
Tp-Linktd-W9970 N300 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Linktd-W9970 N300 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router €89.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn €39.95
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO Version-2 802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO Version-2 802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point €259.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack €79.00
TP-Link RE305 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender
TP-Link RE305 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender €99.00
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router €624.00
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring €59.00
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468 €19.95
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2 €32.95
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5Ghz 802.11N Wifi Ap
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5Ghz 802.11N Wifi Ap €149.00
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module €54.00
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router €279.00
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M €159.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point €649.00
Ubiquiti Airmax Inline Poe Access Point Station
Ubiquiti Airmax Inline Poe Access Point Station €54.00
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter €59.00
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router €229.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr400 Ac1200 Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr400 Ac1200 Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router €159.00
Adapter USB Wifi Edimax EW-7612PIN 300N 2T2R 2 x 3 dBi PCI E
Adapter USB Wifi Edimax EW-7612PIN 300N 2T2R 2 x 3 dBi PCI E €24.64
Point of access RBSXTsqG-5acD Mikrotik 5 GHz 16 dBi
Point of access RBSXTsqG-5acD Mikrotik 5 GHz 16 dBi €82.28
D-Link DWA-182 5 GHz Black Wi-Fi Network Card
D-Link DWA-182 5 GHz Black Wi-Fi Network Card €52.25
Point of access UBIQUITI NSM5 PoE 24 V 16 dB
Point of access UBIQUITI NSM5 PoE 24 V 16 dB €148.50
Refine