Digitus

Refine
Digitus DS-45100-1 4 ports VGA switch 1920 x 1080 p Sale
Digitus DS-45100-1 4 ports VGA switch 1920 x 1080 p €39.96 €36.89
Digitus USB 2.0 Adapter [1x RS485 plug - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] DA-70157 Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Adapter [1x RS485 plug - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] DA-70157 €19.46 €18.44
Digitus USB / PS/2 Keyboard/mouse Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 2x PS/2 socket] 10.00 cm Transparent Sale
Digitus USB / PS/2 Keyboard/mouse Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 2x PS/2 socket] 10.00 cm Transparent €9.21 €8.19
Digitus DS-44100-1 2 ports VGA switch 1920 x 1080 p Sale
Digitus DS-44100-1 2 ports VGA switch 1920 x 1080 p €48.32 €42.01
Digitus DA-70139-2 USB 1.1 Extension via RJ45 network cable 45 m Sale
Digitus DA-70139-2 USB 1.1 Extension via RJ45 network cable 45 m €25.92 €22.54
Digitus DA-70229 10 ports USB 2.0 hub Black, Silver Sale
Digitus DA-70229 10 ports USB 2.0 hub Black, Silver €25.92 €22.54
Digitus DA-90307 1x Monitor wall mount 38,1 cm (15) - 61,0 cm (24) Swivelling, Swivelling Sale
Digitus DA-90307 1x Monitor wall mount 38,1 cm (15) - 61,0 cm (24) Swivelling, Swivelling €38.89 €33.81
Digitus USB 3.0 Cable [1x USB 3.0 connector A - 1x SATA socket 2-pin] 1.20 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 3.0 Cable [1x USB 3.0 connector A - 1x SATA socket 2-pin] 1.20 m Black €32.99 €28.69
Digitus USB 1.1 Cable [1x USB 1.1 connector A - 1x Centronics plug] 1.80 m Transparent Sale
Digitus USB 1.1 Cable [1x USB 1.1 connector A - 1x Centronics plug] 1.80 m Transparent €18.44 €17.41
Digitus DA-70222 7 ports USB 2.0 hub Black, Silver Sale
Digitus DA-70222 7 ports USB 2.0 hub Black, Silver €24.74 €21.51
Digitus DN-10110 Network card 1 Gbps LAN (10/100/1000 Mbps) Sale
Digitus DN-10110 Network card 1 Gbps LAN (10/100/1000 Mbps) €12.96 €11.26
Digitus DA-70220 4 ports USB 2.0 hub Black, Silver Sale
Digitus DA-70220 4 ports USB 2.0 hub Black, Silver €14.34 €13.31
Digitus DN-10050-1 Network adapter 100 Mbps USB 2.0, LAN (10/100 Mbps) Sale
Digitus DN-10050-1 Network adapter 100 Mbps USB 2.0, LAN (10/100 Mbps) €16.49 €14.34
Digitus AB-50001-1 4 ports USB 2.0 hub Black Sale
Digitus AB-50001-1 4 ports USB 2.0 hub Black €8.19 €7.16
Digitus DS-33150-1 GBIC [1x SATA socket 7-pin - 1x IDE socket 40-pin] Sale
Digitus DS-33150-1 GBIC [1x SATA socket 7-pin - 1x IDE socket 40-pin] €11.78 €10.24
Digitus DS-30040-2 1+2 ports Serial/parallel interface PCIe Sale
Digitus DS-30040-2 1+2 ports Serial/parallel interface PCIe €31.82 €27.66
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.00 m Yellow incl. detent Sale
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.00 m Yellow incl. detent €7.06 €6.14
USB 3.0 Cable [1x USB 3.0 connector A - 1x USB 3.0 connector Micro B] 25.00 cm Black Digitus Sale
USB 3.0 Cable [1x USB 3.0 connector A - 1x USB 3.0 connector Micro B] 25.00 cm Black Digitus €10.24 €9.21
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.00 m Grey incl. detent Sale
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.00 m Grey incl. detent €7.06 €6.14
Digitus Series, Parallel Cable extension [1x D-SUB plug 25-pin - 1x D-SUB socket 25-pin] 5.00 m Grey Sale
Digitus Series, Parallel Cable extension [1x D-SUB plug 25-pin - 1x D-SUB socket 25-pin] 5.00 m Grey €12.96 €11.26
Digitus RJ45 (cross-over) Networks Cable CAT 5e F/UTP 5.00 m Grey twisted pairs Sale
Digitus RJ45 (cross-over) Networks Cable CAT 5e F/UTP 5.00 m Grey twisted pairs €7.16 €6.14
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 0.50 m Black Halogen-free, incl. detent Sale
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 0.50 m Black Halogen-free, incl. detent €2.93 €2.55
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 3.00 m Blue Sale
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 3.00 m Blue €9.42 €8.19
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 5.00 m Black incl. detent Sale
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 5.00 m Black incl. detent €3.53 €3.06
Digitus DN-9007 Network outlet Flush mount Insert with main panel and frame CAT 6A 2 ports Pure white Sale
Digitus DN-9007 Network outlet Flush mount Insert with main panel and frame CAT 6A 2 ports Pure white €17.67 €15.36
Digitus HDMI Cable 10.00 m Audio Return Channel, gold plated connectors, Ultra HD HDMI Black [1x HDMI plug - 1x HDMI plug] Sale
Digitus HDMI Cable 10.00 m Audio Return Channel, gold plated connectors, Ultra HD HDMI Black [1x HDMI plug - 1x HDMI plug] €49.50 €43.04
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector B] 3.00 m Beige Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector B] 3.00 m Beige €3.58 €3.37
Digitus DVI Cable 5.00 m screwable Black [1x DVI plug 19-pin - 1x DVI plug 19-pin] Sale
Digitus DVI Cable 5.00 m screwable Black [1x DVI plug 19-pin - 1x DVI plug 19-pin] €12.96 €11.26
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 5.00 m Red Halogen-free, incl. detent Sale
Digitus RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 5.00 m Red Halogen-free, incl. detent €5.05 €4.40
Digitus DN-19 PB-4U-SW 19 rack (W x H x D) 485 x 183 x 225 mm 4 U Black (RAL 9005) Sale
Digitus DN-19 PB-4U-SW 19 rack (W x H x D) 485 x 183 x 225 mm 4 U Black (RAL 9005) €75.43 €65.59
Digitus Hard drives Cable [1x SATA socket 7-pin - 1x SATA socket 7-pin] 0.50 m Red Sale
Digitus Hard drives Cable [1x SATA socket 7-pin - 1x SATA socket 7-pin] 0.50 m Red €3.06 €2.86
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] 1.80 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] 1.80 m Black €3.53 €3.06
Digitus HDMI Adapter [1x HDMI plug C mini - 1x HDMI socket] Black 0.00 m Sale
Digitus HDMI Adapter [1x HDMI plug C mini - 1x HDMI socket] Black 0.00 m €6.14 €4.91
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 5.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 5.00 m Black €10.24 €9.21
Digitus DisplayPort / DVI Adapter [1x DisplayPort plug - 1x DVI socket 29-pin] Black 0.00 m Sale
Digitus DisplayPort / DVI Adapter [1x DisplayPort plug - 1x DVI socket 29-pin] Black 0.00 m €13.31 €12.29
Digitus DVI / VGA Adapter [1x DVI plug 29-pin - 1x VGA socket] Black 0.00 m Sale
Digitus DVI / VGA Adapter [1x DVI plug 29-pin - 1x VGA socket] Black 0.00 m €7.06 €6.14
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector B] 5.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector B] 5.00 m Black €9.42 €8.19
Digitus DN-97650 19 inch Server rack cabinet blind 1 U Grey Sale
Digitus DN-97650 19 inch Server rack cabinet blind 1 U Grey €4.09 €3.78
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 1.80 m Beige Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 1.80 m Beige €8.19 €7.16
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Micro B] 1.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Micro B] 1.00 m Black €3.06 €2.86
Digitus DisplayPort / HDMI Adapter [1x Mini DisplayPort plug - 1x HDMI socket] White 15.00 cm Sale
Digitus DisplayPort / HDMI Adapter [1x Mini DisplayPort plug - 1x HDMI socket] White 15.00 cm €11.26 €10.24
Digitus USB 2.0 Y cable [2x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector internal 5-pin] 1.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Y cable [2x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector internal 5-pin] 1.00 m Black €9.21 €8.19
Digitus DVI Cable 3.00 m screwable, incl. ferrite core Black [1x DVI plug 19-pin - 1x DVI plug 19-pin] Sale
Digitus DVI Cable 3.00 m screwable, incl. ferrite core Black [1x DVI plug 19-pin - 1x DVI plug 19-pin] €11.78 €10.24
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m Sale
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m €12.96 €11.26
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 1.80 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 1.80 m Black €7.06 €6.14
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Micro B] 1.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Micro B] 1.00 m Black €4.40 €4.09
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x ST plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m Sale
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x ST plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m €12.96 €11.26
Digitus DVI Y cable 20.00 cm Black [1x DVI plug 29-pin - 2x DVI socket 29-pin] Sale
Digitus DVI Y cable 20.00 cm Black [1x DVI plug 29-pin - 2x DVI socket 29-pin] €10.24 €9.21
Digitus HDMI / DVI Cable 2.00 m screwable Black [1x HDMI plug - 1x DVI plug 19-pin] Sale
Digitus HDMI / DVI Cable 2.00 m screwable Black [1x HDMI plug - 1x DVI plug 19-pin] €10.24 €9.21
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM4 5.00 m Sale
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM4 5.00 m €19.46 €18.44
Digitus VGA Cable 1.80 m screwable, incl. ferrite core Grey [1x VGA plug - 1x VGA plug] Sale
Digitus VGA Cable 1.80 m screwable, incl. ferrite core Grey [1x VGA plug - 1x VGA plug] €12.29 €8.19
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 62,5/125 µ Multimode OM1 1.00 m Sale
Digitus Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 62,5/125 µ Multimode OM1 1.00 m €12.96 €11.26
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector B] 3.00 m Beige Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector B] 3.00 m Beige €4.09 €3.88
Digitus VGA Cable extension 5.00 m screwable, incl. ferrite core Grey [1x VGA plug - 1x VGA socket] Sale
Digitus VGA Cable extension 5.00 m screwable, incl. ferrite core Grey [1x VGA plug - 1x VGA socket] €15.36 €14.34
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Mini B] 3.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Mini B] 3.00 m Black €3.37 €3.06
Digitus KVM Cable [2x PS/2 plug, VGA plug, USB 2.0 connector A - 1x VGA plug] 1.80 m Black Sale
Digitus KVM Cable [2x PS/2 plug, VGA plug, USB 2.0 connector A - 1x VGA plug] 1.80 m Black €18.85 €16.39
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 10.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable extension [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 port A] 10.00 m Black €17.67 €15.36
Digitus DVI Adapter [1x DVI plug 25-pin - 1x DVI socket 29-pin] Black 0.00 m Sale
Digitus DVI Adapter [1x DVI plug 25-pin - 1x DVI socket 29-pin] Black 0.00 m €4.40 €4.09
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] 5.00 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] 5.00 m Black €5.05 €4.40
Digitus Current Cable [1x PG plug - 1x C5 Mickey Mouse connector] 1.20 m Black Sale
Digitus Current Cable [1x PG plug - 1x C5 Mickey Mouse connector] 1.20 m Black €4.09 €3.88
Digitus DisplayPort / DVI Cable 1.80 m Black [1x DisplayPort plug - 1x DVI plug 25-pin] Sale
Digitus DisplayPort / DVI Cable 1.80 m Black [1x DisplayPort plug - 1x DVI plug 25-pin] €17.67 €15.36
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] 1.80 m Black Sale
Digitus USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector A] 1.80 m Black €7.06 €6.14
Digitus DisplayPort / DVI Adapter [1x Mini DisplayPort plug - 1x DVI socket 29-pin] White 15.00 cm Sale
Digitus DisplayPort / DVI Adapter [1x Mini DisplayPort plug - 1x DVI socket 29-pin] White 15.00 cm €14.34 €13.31
Digitus DisplayPort Cable 1.00 m Black [1x DisplayPort plug - 1x DisplayPort plug] Sale
Digitus DisplayPort Cable 1.00 m Black [1x DisplayPort plug - 1x DisplayPort plug] €20.03 €17.41
Refine