• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Hard Drive Docks
        ×
    • Brands
      • Aisens (8)
      • BatteryMate (1)
      • CUJMH (1)
      • Elrachen (2)
      • Elriven (3)
      • Ewent (3)
      • GreenZech (2)
      • Lahdek (8)
      • Nedis (2)
      • Sandberg (2)
      • StarTech (9)
      • Startech.Com (2)
      • TooQ (4)
      • Unbranded (2801)
      • Viewleaf (3)
      • Werleo (5)
      • Woosien (3)
      • Yuysan (3)
      • Zruxe (2)
      • unbrand (11)
    • Size
      • EU Plug (130)
      • US Plug (117)
      • UK Plug (112)
      • Us plug (81)
      • Eu plug (78)
      • Uk plug (64)
      • UK (40)
      • EU (39)
      • AU Plug (31)
      • US (29)
      • AU (22)
      • Au plug (21)
      • EU plug (17)
      • One-size (16)
      • 1pcs (13)
      • TypeC dual interface (13)
      • USB interface (13)
      • USB3.0 (10)
      • Us standard (10)
      • US plug (9)
    • Colour
      • Black (351)
      • Multicolor (212)
      • Gray (30)
      • UK (30)
      • Silver (22)
      • Red (21)
      • US (21)
      • 10Gbps (19)
      • Colorful version (19)
      • 20Gbps (18)
      • As Shown (17)
      • Blue (16)
      • Basic version (15)
      • Grey (14)
      • Standard style (13)
      • White (13)
      • AU (12)
      • EU (12)
      • With offline copy (12)
      • without power adapter (12)
    • Price
      • Under €10 (147)
      • €10 to €25 (575)
      • €25 to €50 (992)
      • €50 to €100 (846)
      • €100 to €300 (299)
      • €300 to €600 (18)
      • €600 to €1,000 (4)
      • €1,000 to €3,000 (4)
    • SALE (1965)

    Hard Drive Docks

    Shop the best prices on 2,886 great value hard drive docks. Shopping for hard drive docks is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on StarTech, Aisens, Lahdek and more. Buy hard drive docks online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Ireland.

    Filters
    1,249 - 1,280 of 2,886
    Suitable For Game Console Base Six-in-one Multi-function Docking Station With Network Port Usb 4k60hz
    From €37.64
    USB3.0 to SATA3.0 High-speed Transmission USB to SATA Cable
    From €28.64
    External Hard Disk Enclosure Double Bay USB3.0 to Sata3.0 Supports 3.5 and 2.5inch Drives Support Offline Cloning
    From €82.69
    D200 Usb 2.0 Double Disk Base 16Gbps Super Fast Duplicator Enclosure Offline Clone Online Read-Write Expansion Red
    From €57.69
    USB To IDE External Hard Disk Docking Station For 2.5 And 3.5Inch HDD Reader Fast Speed Data Transfer Multicolor
    From €57.69
    25-26 "4TB M.2 SATA SSD Dock - Clone, Copy, Dual Slot, USB-C, Windows & Mac Compatible"
    From €57.69
    GODO USB 3.0 & Type-C HDD/SSD Docking Station for 2.5/3.5 Inch SATA Drives, LED Indicator - Fast Data Transfer EU PLUG
    From €52.64
    Hard Drive Dock USB3.0 to SATA Safe Fast Three Dimensional Heat Dissipation Docking Station 100‑240V
    From €70.61
    Blueendless 2.5 / 3.5 inch SATA USB 3.0 2 Bay Offline Copy Hard Drive Dock
    From €49.74
    USB 3.0 To Sata Cable USB3.0 Hard Drive Adapter Converter 2.5/3.5 Inch External HDD SSD Adapter For Laptop Xbox One Xbox 360 PS4
    From €17.64
    Usb 3.0 Sata Ssd Hdd Adapter Cable Converter 2 Hard Disk Drive Lead 22 Pins Usb 3.0 Sata Cable Sata To Usb 3.0 Adapter Up To 6 Gbps Support External H
    From €13.64
    3 Bay M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Case for 2.5 " 3.5" HDD SSD Enclosure 10Gbps M2 NVME NGFF SSD Docking Station US Plug
    From €82.69
    USB 3.0 to 2.5" 3.5 IDE SATA Hard Drive HDD Reader Docking SZRH A-M
    From €18.92
    Aluminum External Hard Drive Dock USB 3.1 M2 SATA Dual Bay Hard Drive Enclosure
    From €100.22
    i-tec Docking Station Thunderbolt 5 Quattro Display 8K 140W Black - 5 USB 2.5 GLAN i-tec
    From €380.33
    New Zilkee Ultra Recovery Converter EU Plug
    From €82.69
    Console Hard Drive Bay Slot Cover Plastic HDD Hard Drive Slot Cover Door Flap
    From €18.07
    Blueendless Docking Station 9-in-1 Reading Card Pink
    From €58.66
    ORICO HM2-G2-BK M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure HM2-G2-BK
    From €54.50
    ORICO USB3.1 Gen1 Type-C 6Gbps M.2 SATA SSD Enclosure HM2C3-BK
    From €43.82
    Richwell SATA R2-SATA-160GB 160GB 2.5 inch Mobile Hard Disk
    From €41.24
    Blueendless Dual Bay 2.5/3.5 Inch SAS/SATA HD External Case Sata to USB 3.2 HDD Docking Station HDD Caddy Data Transfer US Plug
    From €142.69
    Dual Bay HDD Docking Station USB 3.0 for SATA IDE Drives 2.5 & 3.5 Inch with EU Plug
    From €49.64
    M.2 NVMe Hard Drive Docking Station Clone Duplicator Duplicator Hard Disk Docking Station Clone Duplicator Accessories Multicolor
    From €112.69
    Dual-Bay M.2 NVME SSD Docking Station RGB USB C Type C OFFline Cloner Duplicator NVme PCIE Enclosure EU Plug
    From €62.69
    25-26 Dual Bay HDD Docking StationOne Click Offline Clone SATA to USB 3.0 HDD Docking Station for 2.5/3.5'' SSD HDD Hard Drive Adapter
    From €33.64
    2025 Hard Drive Docking Station Dual Slots Usb 3.0 To Sata Ide Hdd Docking Station With Card Reader For 2.5 3.5 Inch Ide 26-27
    From €102.69
    UASP Support Quick Access Auto Sleep External Hard Drive Converter
    From €38.64
    USB 3.0 to 3.5inch SATA Drive Docking Station External Hard Disk Enclosure for 3.5 2.5 Inch SATA SSD
    From €47.27
    Olmaster 2.5 Inch SSD Notebook Hard Drive Box SATA External USB 3.0 High-speed Transmission Hard-disk Enclosure Aluminum panel red
    From €32.64
    Blueendless Aluminum HDD Enclosure USB SATA Dual Bay NVME Hard Drive Disk Base
    From €107.69
    TMRF-2RW iButton Programmer DS1990A Duplicator Cloner Copier 125Khz RFID Reader Writer RW1990 Key Token RFID
    From €41.64
    1

    ...

    39 40 41

    ...

    91
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    • Cancel my order
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement