Model Railways & Model Making

Refine
Zvezda Model???Z6135??????Char Soviet Union Escouade???1: 72?Scale
Zvezda Model???Z6135??????Char Soviet Union Escouade???1: 72?Scale €4.95
ITALERI Sherman M4 A3 7518 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit Tanks
ITALERI Sherman M4 A3 7518 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit Tanks €20.95
Zvezda 1/100 Soviet Medium Tank T-34/85 # 6160
Zvezda 1/100 Soviet Medium Tank T-34/85 # 6160 €4.95
AIRFIX A08015A Douglas Dakota MKIII RAF Edition 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
AIRFIX A08015A Douglas Dakota MKIII RAF Edition 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit €46.95
HORNBY R626 Underlay Sheet
HORNBY R626 Underlay Sheet €15.95
ITALERI American Civil War Farmhouse Battle Set 6179 1:72 Military Model Kit
ITALERI American Civil War Farmhouse Battle Set 6179 1:72 Military Model Kit €74.00
ITALERI Pax Romana Diorama & Wargame Set 6115 1:72 Model Kit
ITALERI Pax Romana Diorama & Wargame Set 6115 1:72 Model Kit €79.00
ZVESDA 6256 German Heavy Tank Tiger 1 1:100 Snap Fit Model Kit
ZVESDA 6256 German Heavy Tank Tiger 1 1:100 Snap Fit Model Kit €12.95
ZVEZDA 6148 Soviet 85mm Anti-aircraft Gun Snap Fit Snap Fit Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 6148 Soviet 85mm Anti-aircraft Gun Snap Fit Snap Fit Model Kit 1:72 €13.95
ZVEZDA 6815 Russian Line Infantry Command Group 1812 1:72 Snap Fit Model Kit
ZVEZDA 6815 Russian Line Infantry Command Group 1812 1:72 Snap Fit Model Kit €10.95
ITALERI F-117A Nighthawk 189 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI F-117A Nighthawk 189 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit €18.95
ITALERI Arado Ar196A 2784 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI Arado Ar196A 2784 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit €40.95
ZVEZDA 7417 Soviet Army Truck Ural Hot War 1:100 Snap Fit Model Kit
ZVEZDA 7417 Soviet Army Truck Ural Hot War 1:100 Snap Fit Model Kit €12.95
ITALERI 100 Years War British Warriors 6027 1:72 Figures Kit
ITALERI 100 Years War British Warriors 6027 1:72 Figures Kit €15.95
ZVEZDA 7304 Fockewulf Fw190 A4 Aircraft Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 7304 Fockewulf Fw190 A4 Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 €14.95
ZVEZDA 6123 German Dive Bomber Snap Fit Aircraft Model Kit 1:144
ZVEZDA 6123 German Dive Bomber Snap Fit Aircraft Model Kit 1:144 €7.95
ITALERI Autoblinda Ab 43 7052 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit
ITALERI Autoblinda Ab 43 7052 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit €18.95
ZVEZDA 7302 Messerschmitt B-109 F2 Snap Fit Aircraft Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 7302 Messerschmitt B-109 F2 Snap Fit Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 €13.95
ZVEZDA 3592 T-80u Tank with Era Military Model Kit 1:35
ZVEZDA 3592 T-80u Tank with Era Military Model Kit 1:35 €34.95
ZVEZDA 3590 T-80B Russian Main Battle Tank 1:35 Tank Model Kit
ZVEZDA 3590 T-80B Russian Main Battle Tank 1:35 Tank Model Kit €37.95
ZVEZDA 3670 Russian Main Battle Tank T-14 Armata 1:35 Tank Model Kit
ZVEZDA 3670 Russian Main Battle Tank T-14 Armata 1:35 Tank Model Kit €46.95
ITALERI CH-47D Chinook 2779 1:48 Helicopter Model Kit
ITALERI CH-47D Chinook 2779 1:48 Helicopter Model Kit €64.00
ZVEZDA 8027 Medieval Field Powder Artly 06 Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 8027 Medieval Field Powder Artly 06 Model Kit 1:72 €19.95
ZVEZDA 9039 Dreadnought - Battleship  Model Kit Model Kit 1:350
ZVEZDA 9039 Dreadnought - Battleship Model Kit Model Kit 1:350 €64.00
ITALERI French Line Infantry 6002 1:72 Model Kit Figures
ITALERI French Line Infantry 6002 1:72 Model Kit Figures €15.95
ZVEZDA 7295 Sukhoi Su-27SM Flanker 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ZVEZDA 7295 Sukhoi Su-27SM Flanker 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit €31.95
ITALERI F7F-3 Tigercat 2756 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI F7F-3 Tigercat 2756 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit €37.95
ZVEZDA 4801 LA-5FN WWII Fighter Military Model Kit 1:48
ZVEZDA 4801 LA-5FN WWII Fighter Military Model Kit 1:48 €27.95
ITALERI Stuka JU-87 B2/R2 Picchiatello Regia 2769 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI Stuka JU-87 B2/R2 Picchiatello Regia 2769 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit €47.95
ZVEZDA 7422 M-109 Howitzer Spg 1:100 Military Model Kit
ZVEZDA 7422 M-109 Howitzer Spg 1:100 Military Model Kit €12.95
ITALERI WOT M10 Tank Destroyer 15758 1:56 Military Model Kit
ITALERI WOT M10 Tank Destroyer 15758 1:56 Military Model Kit €30.95
HORNBY Skaledale R9848 Country Farm House
HORNBY Skaledale R9848 Country Farm House €79.00
VOLTCRAFT V-Charge Eco NiMh 2000 Scale model battery charger 230 V 2 A NiMH, NiCd Sale
VOLTCRAFT V-Charge Eco NiMh 2000 Scale model battery charger 230 V 2 A NiMH, NiCd €25.92 €22.54
ITALERI Harvard Mk.IIa 2736 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI Harvard Mk.IIa 2736 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit €33.95
Metcalfe Po243 Tunnel Entrance (Single)
Metcalfe Po243 Tunnel Entrance (Single) €13.95
ZVEZDA 7403 MIL-24V Soviet Attack Helicopter Snap Fit Model Kit 1:144 Hotwar
ZVEZDA 7403 MIL-24V Soviet Attack Helicopter Snap Fit Model Kit 1:144 Hotwar €11.95
ZVEZDA 6264 M-3 Lee US Medium Tank 1:100 Model Kit
ZVEZDA 6264 M-3 Lee US Medium Tank 1:100 Model Kit €9.95
ZVEZDA 3636 Terminator Russian Fire Support Vehicle 1:35 Military Model Kit
ZVEZDA 3636 Terminator Russian Fire Support Vehicle 1:35 Military Model Kit €42.95
ZVEZDA 6199 Soviet Ski Troops 1:72 Snap Fit Model Kit
ZVEZDA 6199 Soviet Ski Troops 1:72 Snap Fit Model Kit €7.95
ZVEZDA 3602 Soviet Army 1.5ton Truck WWII 1:35 Model Kit
ZVEZDA 3602 Soviet Army 1.5ton Truck WWII 1:35 Model Kit €23.95
ITALERI WWII German Weapons 2691 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI WWII German Weapons 2691 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit €12.95
ZVEZDA Boeing 777-300ER 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit 7012
ZVEZDA Boeing 777-300ER 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit 7012 €34.95
ZVEZDA 6114 German Gun Pak-36 with Crew Snap Fit Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 6114 German Gun Pak-36 with Crew Snap Fit Model Kit 1:72 €7.95
ZVEZDA 3678 Pz.Kpfv.V Panther Ausf D Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
ZVEZDA 3678 Pz.Kpfv.V Panther Ausf D Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit €39.95
ZVEZDA 7407 American Motorized Infantry Snap Fit Model Kit 1:72 Hotwar
ZVEZDA 7407 American Motorized Infantry Snap Fit Model Kit 1:72 Hotwar €7.95
ZVESDA 5002 German Heavy Tank Tiger I Early Snap Fit 1:72 Tank Model Kit
ZVESDA 5002 German Heavy Tank Tiger I Early Snap Fit 1:72 Tank Model Kit €16.95
ZVEZDA 3601 King Tiger Ausf.B Henshcel Turret 1:35 Tank Model Kit
ZVEZDA 3601 King Tiger Ausf.B Henshcel Turret 1:35 Tank Model Kit €40.95
ITALERI Scania R730 The Griffin 3879 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI Scania R730 The Griffin 3879 1:24 Truck Model Kit €64.00
ZVEZDA 6156 WWII German 75mm Gun With Crew Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 6156 WWII German 75mm Gun With Crew Model Kit 1:72 €9.95
ITALERI Su-27 Flanker 1413 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI Su-27 Flanker 1413 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit €27.95
ITALERI ME-410 Hornisse 074 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI ME-410 Hornisse 074 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit €19.95
ZVEZDA 6415 Peasants W/ammo Supply Model Kit 1:72
ZVEZDA 6415 Peasants W/ammo Supply Model Kit 1:72 €9.95
Zvezda 6217 German Sniper Team 1:72 Figures Model Kit
Zvezda 6217 German Sniper Team 1:72 Figures Model Kit €9.95
ZVEZDA 4809 Soviet Dive Bomber Petlyakov PE-2 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ZVEZDA 4809 Soviet Dive Bomber Petlyakov PE-2 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit €40.95
ZVEZDA 3608 KV-2 Soviet Tank Military Model Kit 1:35
ZVEZDA 3608 KV-2 Soviet Tank Military Model Kit 1:35 €33.95
ITALERI Sandbags 406 1:35 Accessories Model Kit
ITALERI Sandbags 406 1:35 Accessories Model Kit €13.95
ITALERI M4 Sherman 7003 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit Tanks
ITALERI M4 Sherman 7003 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit Tanks €17.95
HORNBY Track R8262 Radius 4 Pack Of 12 Double Curve
HORNBY Track R8262 Radius 4 Pack Of 12 Double Curve €94.00
ITALERI Ford Transit Van MkII 3687 1:24 Model Kit
ITALERI Ford Transit Van MkII 3687 1:24 Model Kit €40.95
HORNBY Track R8090 24x Semi Flexible 914mm Pack
HORNBY Track R8090 24x Semi Flexible 914mm Pack €149.00
HORNBY R8201 2x Power Connecting Clip and Link Wires
HORNBY R8201 2x Power Connecting Clip and Link Wires €17.95
HORNBY Track R8225 Track Pack E
HORNBY Track R8225 Track Pack E €34.95
HORNBY Track R8262 1x Radius 4 Double Curve
HORNBY Track R8262 1x Radius 4 Double Curve €12.95
HORNBY Track R8090 8x Semi Flexible 914mm
HORNBY Track R8090 8x Semi Flexible 914mm €69.00
Refine