TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

€89.00
+ €38.54 Shipping

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

By TP-Link

Price: €89.00
€89.00 + €38.54 Shipping

In stock

Dispatched within 3 days

Description

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10G BASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm fiber cables respectively. PACKAGE CONTENT 1 x TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Note: This order will be dispatched from our Melbourne Warehouse. This item may arrive in a separate delivery to the rest of your order. Usual dispatch time is 1-2 business days from order.

Specification

Brand TP-Link
Category Repeaters & Transceivers
Fruugo ID 41964618-85747085
EAN 6935364021870
Retailer VRN 159337229

Delivery & Returns